MATRIZ

Rodovia Curitiba – Ponta Grossa, BR 277, nº 2658 – Curitiba – PR

SegundaTerçaQuartaQuintaSextaSábado
06:00
LPO
06:00 - 07:00

Crossfit
06:30 - 07:30
LPO
06:00 - 07:00

Crossfit
06:30 - 07:30
Salviano Tanes
LPO
06:00 - 07:00

Crossfit
06:30 - 07:30
Salviano Tanes
06:30
Crossfit
06:30 - 07:30
Simone Safira
Crossfit
06:30 - 07:30
Simone Safira
07:00
07:30
Crossfit
07:30 - 08:30
Simone Safira

LPO
07:30 - 08:30
Aula Fundamental
07:30 - 08:30

Crossfit
07:30 - 08:30
Simone Safira
Crossfit
07:30 - 08:30
Salviano Tanes

LPO
07:30 - 08:30
Aula Fundamental
07:30 - 08:30

Crossfit
07:30 - 08:30
Simone Safira
Crossfit
07:30 - 08:30
Salviano Tanes

LPO
07:30 - 08:30
08:00
08:30
Crossfit
08:30 - 09:30
Simone Safira
Crossfit
08:30 - 09:30
Simone Safira
Crossfit
08:30 - 09:30
Salviano Tanes
Crossfit
08:30 - 09:30
Simone Safira
Crossfit
08:30 - 09:30
Salviano Tanes
09:00
09:30
10:00
Kids
10:00 - 11:00
Kids
10:00 - 11:00
10:30
Crossfit
10:30 - 11:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
Crossfit
12:00 - 13:00
Simone | Pamela
Crossfit
12:00 - 13:00
Simone | Pamela
Crossfit
12:00 - 13:00
Denny
Crossfit
12:00 - 13:00
Simone Safira
Crossfit
12:00 - 13:00
Denny
High Performance
12:00 - 13:30
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
Crossfit
15:00 - 16:00
Gabriel Kobiski
Crossfit
15:00 - 16:00
Crossfit
15:00 - 16:00
Salviano Tanes
Crossfit
15:00 - 16:00
Crossfit
15:00 - 16:00
Salviano Tanes
15:30
16:00
Kids
16:00 - 17:00
Kids
16:00 - 17:00
16:30
17:00
Crossfit
17:00 - 18:00
Gabriel Kobiski
Crossfit
17:00 - 18:00
Gabriel Kobiski
Crossfit
17:00 - 18:00
Salviano Tanes
Crossfit
17:00 - 18:00
Denny
Crossfit
17:00 - 18:00
Denny
17:30
18:00
Crossfit
18:00 - 19:00
Gabriel Kobiski

LPO
18:00 - 19:00
Crossfit
18:00 - 19:00
Gabriel | Tassia
Crossfit
18:00 - 19:00
Salviano Tanes

LPO
18:00 - 19:00
Crossfit
18:00 - 19:00
Gabriel Kobiski
Crossfit
18:00 - 19:00
Gabriel Kobiski

LPO
18:00 - 19:00
18:30
19:00
Crossfit
19:00 - 20:00
Tassia | Simone

LPO
19:30 - 20:30

Crossfit
20:00 - 21:00
Tassia | Simone

High Performance
20:00 - 21:30

Crossfit
21:00 - 22:00
Crossfit
19:00 - 20:00
Crossfit
19:00 - 20:00
Gabriel | Tassia

LPO
19:30 - 20:30

Crossfit
20:00 - 21:00
Tassia | Shinoda

High Performance
20:00 - 21:30

Crossfit
21:00 - 22:00
Aula Fundamental
19:00 - 20:00

Mobilidade & Core
19:00 - 20:00
Crossfit
19:00 - 20:00
Gabriel Kobiski

LPO
19:30 - 20:30

Crossfit
20:00 - 21:00
Gabriel | Denny
19:30
20:00
Aula Fundamental
20:00 - 21:00

Crossfit
20:00 - 21:00
Gabriel | Tassia

High Performance
20:00 - 21:30
METCON
20:00 - 21:00
20:30
21:00
21:30

Segunda

Terça

Quarta

Quinta

Sexta

Sábado

SegundaTerçaQuartaQuintaSextaSábado
10:00
Kids
10:00 - 11:00
Kids
10:00 - 11:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
Kids
16:00 - 17:00
Kids
16:00 - 17:00
16:30

Segunda

Terça

Quarta

Quinta

SegundaTerçaQuartaQuintaSextaSábado
06:30
Crossfit
06:30 - 07:30
Crossfit
06:30 - 07:30
Simone Safira
Crossfit
06:30 - 07:30
Salviano Tanes
Crossfit
06:30 - 07:30
Simone Safira
Crossfit
06:30 - 07:30
Salviano Tanes
07:00
07:30
Crossfit
07:30 - 08:30
Simone Safira
Crossfit
07:30 - 08:30
Simone Safira
Crossfit
07:30 - 08:30
Salviano Tanes
Crossfit
07:30 - 08:30
Simone Safira
Crossfit
07:30 - 08:30
Salviano Tanes
08:00
08:30
Crossfit
08:30 - 09:30
Simone Safira
Crossfit
08:30 - 09:30
Simone Safira
Crossfit
08:30 - 09:30
Salviano Tanes
Crossfit
08:30 - 09:30
Simone Safira
Crossfit
08:30 - 09:30
Salviano Tanes
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
Crossfit
10:30 - 11:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
Crossfit
12:00 - 13:00
Simone | Pamela
Crossfit
12:00 - 13:00
Simone | Pamela
Crossfit
12:00 - 13:00
Denny
Crossfit
12:00 - 13:00
Simone Safira
Crossfit
12:00 - 13:00
Denny
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
Crossfit
15:00 - 16:00
Gabriel Kobiski
Crossfit
15:00 - 16:00
Crossfit
15:00 - 16:00
Salviano Tanes
Crossfit
15:00 - 16:00
Crossfit
15:00 - 16:00
Salviano Tanes
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
Crossfit
17:00 - 18:00
Gabriel Kobiski
Crossfit
17:00 - 18:00
Gabriel Kobiski
Crossfit
17:00 - 18:00
Salviano Tanes
Crossfit
17:00 - 18:00
Denny
Crossfit
17:00 - 18:00
Denny
17:30
18:00
Crossfit
18:00 - 19:00
Gabriel Kobiski
Crossfit
18:00 - 19:00
Gabriel | Tassia
Crossfit
18:00 - 19:00
Salviano Tanes
Crossfit
18:00 - 19:00
Gabriel Kobiski
Crossfit
18:00 - 19:00
Gabriel Kobiski
18:30
19:00
Crossfit
19:00 - 20:00
Tassia | Simone
Crossfit
19:00 - 20:00
Crossfit
19:00 - 20:00
Gabriel | Tassia
Crossfit
19:00 - 20:00
Gabriel Kobiski
19:30
20:00
Crossfit
20:00 - 21:00
Tassia | Simone
Crossfit
20:00 - 21:00
Gabriel | Tassia
Crossfit
20:00 - 21:00
Tassia | Shinoda
Crossfit
20:00 - 21:00
Gabriel | Denny
20:30
21:00
Crossfit
21:00 - 22:00
Crossfit
21:00 - 22:00
21:30

Segunda

Terça

Quarta

Quinta

Sexta

Sábado

SegundaTerçaQuartaQuintaSextaSábado
07:30
Aula Fundamental
07:30 - 08:30
Aula Fundamental
07:30 - 08:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
Aula Fundamental
19:00 - 20:00
19:30
20:00
Aula Fundamental
20:00 - 21:00
20:30

Terça

  • Aula Fundamental
    07:30 - 08:30
  • Aula Fundamental
    20:00 - 21:00

Quinta

  • Aula Fundamental
    07:30 - 08:30
  • Aula Fundamental
    19:00 - 20:00
SegundaTerçaQuartaQuintaSextaSábado
19:00
Mobilidade & Core
19:00 - 20:00
19:30

Quinta

SegundaTerçaQuartaQuintaSextaSábado
12:00
High Performance
12:00 - 13:30
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
High Performance
20:00 - 21:30
High Performance
20:00 - 21:30
High Performance
20:00 - 21:30
20:30
21:00

Segunda

Terça

Quarta

Sábado

SegundaTerçaQuartaQuintaSextaSábado
06:00
LPO
06:00 - 07:00
LPO
06:00 - 07:00
LPO
06:00 - 07:00
06:30
07:00
07:30
LPO
07:30 - 08:30
LPO
07:30 - 08:30
LPO
07:30 - 08:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
LPO
18:00 - 19:00
LPO
18:00 - 19:00
LPO
18:00 - 19:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
LPO
19:30 - 20:30
LPO
19:30 - 20:30
LPO
19:30 - 20:30
20:00

Segunda

  • LPO
    06:00 - 07:00
  • LPO
    07:30 - 08:30
  • LPO
    18:00 - 19:00
  • LPO
    19:30 - 20:30

Quarta

  • LPO
    06:00 - 07:00
  • LPO
    07:30 - 08:30
  • LPO
    18:00 - 19:00
  • LPO
    19:30 - 20:30

Sexta

  • LPO
    06:00 - 07:00
  • LPO
    07:30 - 08:30
  • LPO
    18:00 - 19:00
  • LPO
    19:30 - 20:30
SegundaTerçaQuartaQuintaSextaSábado
20:00
METCON
20:00 - 21:00
20:30

Quinta

No events available!