MATRIZ

Rodovia Curitiba – Ponta Grossa, BR 277, nº 2658 – Curitiba – PR

SegundaTerçaQuartaQuintaSextaSábado
06:00
LPO
06:00 - 07:00

Crossfit
06:30 - 07:30

Crossfit
07:30 - 08:30
Simone Safira

LPO
07:30 - 08:30

Crossfit
08:30 - 09:30
Simone Safira
Crossfit
06:30 - 07:30
Simone Safira

Crossfit
07:30 - 08:30
Simone Safira

Crossfit
08:30 - 09:30
Simone Safira
LPO
06:00 - 07:00

Crossfit
06:30 - 07:30
Salviano Tanes

Crossfit
07:30 - 08:30
Salviano Tanes

LPO
07:30 - 08:30

Crossfit
08:30 - 09:30
Salviano Tanes
Crossfit
06:30 - 07:30
Simone Safira

Crossfit
07:30 - 08:30
Simone Safira

Crossfit
08:30 - 09:30
Simone Safira
LPO
06:00 - 07:00

Crossfit
06:30 - 07:30
Salviano Tanes

Crossfit
07:30 - 08:30
Salviano Tanes

LPO
07:30 - 08:30

Crossfit
08:30 - 09:30
Salviano Tanes
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
Crossfit
10:30 - 11:30
11:00
12:00
Crossfit
12:00 - 13:00
Simone | Pamela
Crossfit
12:00 - 13:00
Simone | Pamela
Crossfit
12:00 - 13:00
Denny
Crossfit
12:00 - 13:00
Simone Safira
Crossfit
12:00 - 13:00
Denny
High Performance
12:00 - 13:30
13:00
14:00
15:00
Crossfit
15:00 - 16:00
Gabriel Kobiski
Crossfit
15:00 - 16:00
Crossfit
15:00 - 16:00
Salviano Tanes
Crossfit
15:00 - 16:00
Crossfit
15:00 - 16:00
Salviano Tanes
16:00
17:00
Crossfit
17:00 - 18:00
Gabriel Kobiski
Crossfit
17:00 - 18:00
Gabriel Kobiski
Crossfit
17:00 - 18:00
Salviano Tanes
Crossfit
17:00 - 18:00
Denny

Soul
17:00 - 18:00
Crossfit
17:00 - 18:00
Denny
18:00
Crossfit
18:00 - 19:00
Gabriel Kobiski

LPO
18:00 - 19:00
Crossfit
18:00 - 19:00
Gabriel | Tassia
Crossfit
18:00 - 19:00
Salviano Tanes

LPO
18:00 - 19:00
Crossfit
18:00 - 19:00
Gabriel Kobiski
Crossfit
18:00 - 19:00
Gabriel Kobiski

LPO
18:00 - 19:00
19:00
Crossfit
19:00 - 20:00
Tassia | Simone

LPO
19:30 - 20:30

High Performance
19:30 - 21:00

Crossfit
20:00 - 21:00
Tassia | Simone
Crossfit
19:00 - 20:00

High Performance
19:30 - 21:00

Aula Fundamental
20:00 - 21:00

Crossfit
20:00 - 21:00
Gabriel | Tassia
Crossfit
19:00 - 20:00
Gabriel | Tassia

LPO
19:30 - 20:30

High Performance
19:30 - 21:00

Crossfit
20:00 - 21:00
Tassia | Shinoda
Aula Fundamental
19:00 - 20:00

Mobilidade & Core
19:00 - 20:00
Crossfit
19:00 - 20:00
Gabriel Kobiski

LPO
19:30 - 20:30

Crossfit
20:00 - 21:00
Gabriel | Denny
20:00
METCON
20:00 - 21:00

Segunda

Terça

Quarta

Quinta

Sexta

Sábado

SegundaTerçaQuartaQuintaSextaSábado
17:00
Soul
17:00 - 18:00

Quinta

SegundaTerçaQuartaQuintaSextaSábado
06:00
Crossfit
06:30 - 07:30

Crossfit
07:30 - 08:30
Simone Safira

Crossfit
08:30 - 09:30
Simone Safira
Crossfit
06:30 - 07:30
Simone Safira

Crossfit
07:30 - 08:30
Simone Safira

Crossfit
08:30 - 09:30
Simone Safira
Crossfit
06:30 - 07:30
Salviano Tanes

Crossfit
07:30 - 08:30
Salviano Tanes

Crossfit
08:30 - 09:30
Salviano Tanes
Crossfit
06:30 - 07:30
Simone Safira

Crossfit
07:30 - 08:30
Simone Safira

Crossfit
08:30 - 09:30
Simone Safira
Crossfit
06:30 - 07:30
Salviano Tanes

Crossfit
07:30 - 08:30
Salviano Tanes

Crossfit
08:30 - 09:30
Salviano Tanes
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
Crossfit
10:30 - 11:30
11:00
12:00
Crossfit
12:00 - 13:00
Simone | Pamela
Crossfit
12:00 - 13:00
Simone | Pamela
Crossfit
12:00 - 13:00
Denny
Crossfit
12:00 - 13:00
Simone Safira
Crossfit
12:00 - 13:00
Denny
13:00
14:00
15:00
Crossfit
15:00 - 16:00
Gabriel Kobiski
Crossfit
15:00 - 16:00
Crossfit
15:00 - 16:00
Salviano Tanes
Crossfit
15:00 - 16:00
Crossfit
15:00 - 16:00
Salviano Tanes
16:00
17:00
Crossfit
17:00 - 18:00
Gabriel Kobiski
Crossfit
17:00 - 18:00
Gabriel Kobiski
Crossfit
17:00 - 18:00
Salviano Tanes
Crossfit
17:00 - 18:00
Denny
Crossfit
17:00 - 18:00
Denny
18:00
Crossfit
18:00 - 19:00
Gabriel Kobiski
Crossfit
18:00 - 19:00
Gabriel | Tassia
Crossfit
18:00 - 19:00
Salviano Tanes
Crossfit
18:00 - 19:00
Gabriel Kobiski
Crossfit
18:00 - 19:00
Gabriel Kobiski
19:00
Crossfit
19:00 - 20:00
Tassia | Simone
Crossfit
19:00 - 20:00
Crossfit
19:00 - 20:00
Gabriel | Tassia
Crossfit
19:00 - 20:00
Gabriel Kobiski
20:00
Crossfit
20:00 - 21:00
Tassia | Simone
Crossfit
20:00 - 21:00
Gabriel | Tassia
Crossfit
20:00 - 21:00
Tassia | Shinoda
Crossfit
20:00 - 21:00
Gabriel | Denny

Segunda

Terça

Quarta

Quinta

Sexta

Sábado

SegundaTerçaQuartaQuintaSextaSábado
19:00
Aula Fundamental
19:00 - 20:00
20:00
Aula Fundamental
20:00 - 21:00

Terça

  • Aula Fundamental
    20:00 - 21:00

Quinta

  • Aula Fundamental
    19:00 - 20:00
SegundaTerçaQuartaQuintaSextaSábado
19:00
Mobilidade & Core
19:00 - 20:00

Quinta

SegundaTerçaQuartaQuintaSextaSábado
12:00
High Performance
12:00 - 13:30
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
High Performance
19:30 - 21:00
High Performance
19:30 - 21:00
High Performance
19:30 - 21:00
20:00

Segunda

Terça

Quarta

Sábado

SegundaTerçaQuartaQuintaSextaSábado
06:00
LPO
06:00 - 07:00
LPO
06:00 - 07:00
LPO
06:00 - 07:00
07:00
LPO
07:30 - 08:30
LPO
07:30 - 08:30
LPO
07:30 - 08:30
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
LPO
18:00 - 19:00
LPO
18:00 - 19:00
LPO
18:00 - 19:00
19:00
LPO
19:30 - 20:30
LPO
19:30 - 20:30
LPO
19:30 - 20:30
20:00

Segunda

  • LPO
    06:00 - 07:00
  • LPO
    07:30 - 08:30
  • LPO
    18:00 - 19:00
  • LPO
    19:30 - 20:30

Quarta

  • LPO
    06:00 - 07:00
  • LPO
    07:30 - 08:30
  • LPO
    18:00 - 19:00
  • LPO
    19:30 - 20:30

Sexta

  • LPO
    06:00 - 07:00
  • LPO
    07:30 - 08:30
  • LPO
    18:00 - 19:00
  • LPO
    19:30 - 20:30
SegundaTerçaQuartaQuintaSextaSábado
20:00
METCON
20:00 - 21:00

Quinta

No events available!